Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/3/0/4/cumap3.se/httpd.www/cup/include_cup900.php on line 1903 Resultat 2015

Resultat 2015

Klass Swimrun:
Plats    Långö    Sluttid    Startnr    Lag
1    0:35:36    1:15:28    10    Bolt´s Babes
2    0:34:34    1:16:11    39    Team Gymhörnan
3    0:36:43    1:16:35    7    team Blekinge 1
4    0:37:56    1:18:06    25    Runs in the family
5    0:42:43    1:21:03    13    Ekipagekompaniet
6    0:42:02    1:21:26    35    1418
7    0:39:37    1:21:36    1    de tre flickorna och Alle
8    0:41:58    1:21:45    2    Team Båtchef
9    0:42:51    1:24:39    29    Rödeby fogfighters
10    0:45:43    1:27:05    41    S3+
11    0:39:42    1:29:05    33    Brus
12    0:44:28    1:29:13    27    112 Seal´s
13    0:42:41    1:29:15    9    MMNM
14    0:50:15    1:29:17    21    Fantastic Four
15    0:44:55    1:29:28    3    Norrslkensgatan
16    0:46:28    1:29:44    40    Ambulansen
17    0:46:18    1:30:27    20    Ända in i kaklet
18    0:42:07    1:30:51    14    TEAM 59
19    0:44:21    1:32:39    34    Snap Swimrunner
20    0:47:00    1:33:27    11    Fantastic 4
21    0:45:55    1:36:07    8    QHelf Sports
22    0:46:16    1:37:34    6    Beach 2020 lag 2
23    -----    1:41:16    30    U 137
24    0:42:05    1:44:55    32    Det andra laget

Klass 101:
Plats    Långö    Sluttid    Startnr    Lag
1    0:29:37    1:02:08    57    KSS Triathlon
2    0:31:37    1:07:40    45    Ebb Swmrun
3    0:33:22    1:07:56    74    En snus och en Kalle tidning
4    0:33:43    1:11:45    72    Latexhjältar
5    0:35:36    1:15:12    58    Kusttränar Swimrun team
6    0:35:24    1:15:19    69    Team Kustjagaren
7    0:37:43    1:17:54    67    Team Orka
8    0:39:59    1:21:08    55    FK Vittus
9    0:38:47    1:21:13    47    Team LOL
10    0:40:21    1:21:19    61    Team Andersson
11    0:39:19    1:22:37    60    På G
12    0:39:44    1:23:23    54    Under Ytan
13    0:40:46    1:24:02    50    Team Rejlers
14    0:42:56    1:30:07    75    Team Kjellsson-Pettersson
15    0:43:41    1:30:18    46    Blötdjuren
16    0:43:08    1:30:32    64    Team Jämjö
17    0:42:29    1:32:33    12    Ambulansen
18    0:44:36    1:32:56    51    Team Glasriket RC
19    0:44:29    1:33:07    71    Trulssons
20    0:43:13    1:33:30    49    Team B&B
21    0:45:55    1:35:12    38    Fitranx
22    0:45:30    1:35:19    56    Team Reservkraft
23    0:45:27    1:35:46    52    Team Wellness Studio
24    0:47:01    1:38:43    48    Team Elimar