Välj arena
Sportcentrum
Wasavallen
Åkersberga IP
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-10-22
2016-10-23

Matcher på arena Sportcentrum

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
1 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 08:30  Hammarby P04- 5/7 -  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 2 
4 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 09:05  Åkersberga FC 1 -  GAIS P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
7 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 09:40  Gustavsberg P04 -  Hammarby P04- 5/7 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 2 
10 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 10:15  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord -  Åkersberga FC 1 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 1 
13 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 10:50  GAIS P04 -  Gustavsberg P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
16 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 11:25  Åkersberga FC 1 -  Hammarby P04- 5/7 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 0 
19 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 12:00  GAIS P04 -  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 0 
22 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 12:35  Gustavsberg P04 -  Åkersberga FC 1 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 0 
25 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 13:10  Hammarby P04- 5/7 -  GAIS P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 3 
28 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 13:45  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord -  Gustavsberg P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 4 - 2 
31 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 14:30  AIK 04U -  IK Sirius P04 Blå Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
33 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 15:05  Tyresö Strand P04 -  Hägersten Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
35 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 15:40  Hammarby 05A -  AIK 04U Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
37 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 16:15  IK Sirius P04 Blå -  Tyresö Strand P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 4 
39 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 16:50  Hägersten -  Hammarby 05A Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
41 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 17:25  Tyresö Strand P04 -  AIK 04U Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 3 - 0 
43 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 18:00  Hägersten -  IK Sirius P04 Blå Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 3 - 0 
45 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 18:35  Hammarby 05A -  Tyresö Strand P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 3 
47 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 19:10  AIK 04U -  Hägersten Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 3 
49 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 19:45  IK Sirius P04 Blå -  Hammarby 05A Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 4 
52 P04 Kval.match 5 Sön 2016-10-23 09:00  Vasalund 04-1  -  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 4 - 5 es 
54 P04 Kval.match 6 Sön 2016-10-23 09:35  GAIS P04  -  Hammarby 05A  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 0 
56 P04 Kval.match 7 Sön 2016-10-23 10:10  Hägersten  -  Enebyberg  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
58 P04 Kval.match 8 Sön 2016-10-23 10:45  IK Sirius P04A  -  Nacka FC  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 2 
60 P04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-10-23 11:20  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord  -  GAIS P04  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
62 P04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-10-23 11:55  Hägersten  -  Nacka FC  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
63 P04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-10-23 12:45  Tyresö Strand P04  -  IFK Haninge P04-1  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
64 P04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-10-23 13:20  GAIS P04  -  Hägersten  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 6 - 0 
65 P04 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-10-23 14:15  Tyresö Strand P04  -  Hägersten  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 3 es 
66 P04 A-final Sön 2016-10-23 14:50  IFK Haninge P04-1  -  GAIS P04  Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 5 - 6 es