Välj arena
Korsbackahallen
Lödde Sporthall
Nyvångshallen
Tolvåkershalllen
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-03-25
2016-03-27
2016-03-28

Matcher på arena Lödde Sporthall

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Hall
Arena
Resultat
401 F07 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  Kävlinge -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 9 
402 F07 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  LVHK röd -  Dalhem Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 7 
403 F07 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 09:20  H43 Lund 3 -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 1 - 10 
404 F07 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 09:20  LVHK F08 -  Kristianstad HK 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 1 - 12 
405 F07 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 09:40  Vinslöv -  Kävlinge F08 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 12 - 0 
406 F07 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 09:40  H43 Lund 1 -  LVHK F08 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 16 - 4 
407 F07 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  IFK Malmö -  LVHK svart Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 3 - 2 
408 F07 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  HK Ankaret 2 -  Kristianstad HK 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 18 - 12 
409 F07 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 10:20  Kävlinge -  LVHK röd Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 4 
410 F07 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 10:20  Dalhem -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 14 
411 F07 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 10:40  H43 Lund 3 -  LVHK F08 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 2 - 0 
412 F07 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 10:40  Kristianstad HK 1 -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 12 - 11 
413 F07 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  Vinslöv -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 14 - 3 
414 F07 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  LVHK F08 2 -  Kävlinge F08 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 2 - 2 
415 F07 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 11:20  IFK Malmö -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 3 
416 F07 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 11:20  Kristianstad HK 2 -  LVHK svart Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 10 
417 F07 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 11:40  Dalhem -  Kävlinge Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 13 
418 F07 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 11:40  H43 Lund 2 -  LVHK röd Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 6 
419 F07 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  Kristianstad HK 1 -  H43 Lund 3 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 4 
420 F07 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  HK Ankaret 1 -  LVHK F08 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 3 
421 F07 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 12:20  LVHK F08 2 -  Vinslöv Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 0 - 22 
422 F07 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 12:20  Kävlinge F08 -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 9 
423 F07 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 12:40  Kristianstad HK 2 -  IFK Malmö Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 14 
424 F07 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 12:40  LVHK svart -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 14 - 5 
425 F07 B-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  Dalhem -  LVHK F08 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 0 - 5 wo 
426 F07 B-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  H43 Lund 3 -  LVHK röd Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 15 
427 F07 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 13:25  Kävlinge -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 4 
428 F07 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 13:25  Kristianstad HK 1 -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 12 
429 F07 B-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2016-03-25 13:50  Kävlinge F08 -  Kristianstad HK 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 7 
430 F07 B-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2016-03-25 13:50  HK Ankaret 2 -  LVHK F08 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 0 
431 F07 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2016-03-25 14:15  Vinslöv -  LVHK svart Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 1 
432 F07 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2016-03-25 14:15  IFK Malmö -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 13 - 7 
433 F07 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 14:40  LVHK F08 -  LVHK röd Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 3 - 7 
434 F07 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 14:40  Kristianstad HK 2 -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 17 
435 F07 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 15:05  Kävlinge -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 11 
436 F07 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 15:05  Vinslöv -  IFK Malmö Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 9 
437 F07 B-final Fre 2016-03-25 15:35  LVHK röd -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 8 
438 F07 A-final Fre 2016-03-25 16:05  H43 Lund 2 -  Vinslöv Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 13 
801 P07 Grupp A Sön 2016-03-27 09:00  HK Ankaret 3 -  Kävlinge Blå Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 7 
802 P07 Grupp A Sön 2016-03-27 09:00  Veberöd Grön -  LVHK 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 12 
803 P07 Grupp B Sön 2016-03-27 09:20  OV Hbg Filborna -  Ystads IF 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 18 
804 P07 Grupp B Sön 2016-03-27 09:20  LVHK P08 röd -  Tomelilla Lila Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 10 
805 P07 Grupp C Sön 2016-03-27 09:40  OV Helsingborg -  HK Ankaret 4 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 0 - 19 
806 P07 Grupp C Sön 2016-03-27 09:40  Veberöd Blå -  Kävlinge Orange Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 16 
807 P07 Grupp D Sön 2016-03-27 10:00  LVHK P08 svart -  Veberöd Röd Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 0 wo 
808 P07 Grupp D Sön 2016-03-27 10:00  Ystads IF 1 -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 17 - 5 
809 P07 Grupp E Sön 2016-03-27 10:20  LVHK 2 -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 12 
810 P07 Grupp E Sön 2016-03-27 10:20  Tomelilla Orange -  Ystads IF 3 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 17 
811 P07 Grupp A Sön 2016-03-27 10:40  LVHK 1 -  Kävlinge Blå Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 15 - 12 
812 P07 Grupp A Sön 2016-03-27 10:40  HK Ankaret 3 -  Veberöd Grön Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 10 
813 P07 Grupp B Sön 2016-03-27 11:00  Tomelilla Lila -  Ystads IF 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 25 
814 P07 Grupp B Sön 2016-03-27 11:00  OV Hbg Filborna -  LVHK P08 röd Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 8 
815 P07 Grupp C Sön 2016-03-27 11:20  Kävlinge Orange -  HK Ankaret 4 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 5 
816 P07 Grupp C Sön 2016-03-27 11:20  OV Helsingborg -  Veberöd Blå Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 14 
817 P07 Grupp D Sön 2016-03-27 11:40  HK Ankaret 2 -  Veberöd Röd Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 0 wo 
818 P07 Grupp D Sön 2016-03-27 11:40  LVHK P08 svart -  Ystads IF 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 3 - 26 
819 P07 Grupp E Sön 2016-03-27 12:00  Ystads IF 3 -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 6 
820 P07 Grupp E Sön 2016-03-27 12:00  LVHK 2 -  Tomelilla Orange Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 17 - 12 
821 P07 Grupp A Sön 2016-03-27 12:20  LVHK 1 -  HK Ankaret 3 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 15 - 11 
822 P07 Grupp A Sön 2016-03-27 12:20  Kävlinge Blå -  Veberöd Grön Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 10 
823 P07 Grupp B Sön 2016-03-27 12:40  Tomelilla Lila -  OV Hbg Filborna Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 10 
824 P07 Grupp B Sön 2016-03-27 12:40  Ystads IF 2 -  LVHK P08 röd Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 19 - 3 
825 P07 Grupp C Sön 2016-03-27 13:00  Kävlinge Orange -  OV Helsingborg Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 19 - 3 
826 P07 Grupp C Sön 2016-03-27 13:00  HK Ankaret 4 -  Veberöd Blå Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 8 
827 P07 Grupp D Sön 2016-03-27 13:20  HK Ankaret 2 -  LVHK P08 svart Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 16 - 5 
828 P07 Grupp D Sön 2016-03-27 13:20  Veberöd Röd -  Ystads IF 1 Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 0 - 5 wo 
829 P07 Grupp E Sön 2016-03-27 13:40  Ystads IF 3 -  LVHK 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 18 - 13 
830 P07 Grupp E Sön 2016-03-27 13:40  HK Ankaret 1 -  Tomelilla Orange Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 6 
831 P07 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2016-03-27 14:00  Veberöd Grön  -  OV Hbg Filborna  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 15 - 10 
832 P07 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2016-03-27 14:00  Kävlinge Blå  -  LVHK P08 röd  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 12 - 1 
833 P07 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2016-03-27 14:25  Veberöd Blå  -  HK Ankaret 2  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 13 - 11 
834 P07 B-8-dels:08 Sön 2016-03-27 14:25  OV Helsingborg  -  Veberöd Röd  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 0 wo 
835 P07 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-03-27 14:50  HK Ankaret 3  -  Tomelilla Lila  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 6 
836 P07 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-03-27 14:50  LVHK 1  -  Ystads IF 2  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 15 - 17 
837 P07 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-03-27 15:15  HK Ankaret 4  -  Tomelilla Orange  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 9 ef 
838 P07 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-03-27 15:15  Kävlinge Orange  -  Ystads IF 3  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 12 - 13 
839 P07 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-03-27 15:40  LVHK 2  -  OV Helsingborg  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 0 
840 P07 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-03-27 15:40  Kävlinge Blå  -  LVHK P08 svart  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 15 - 5 
841 P07 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-03-27 16:05  Veberöd Grön  -  Ystads IF 1  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 14 
842 P07 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-03-27 16:05  HK Ankaret 1  -  Veberöd Blå  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 13 
843 P07 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-03-27 16:30  Tomelilla Lila  -  LVHK 2  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 18 
844 P07 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-03-27 16:30  Kävlinge Blå  -  HK Ankaret 4  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 10 
845 P07 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-03-27 16:55  Ystads IF 1  -  Ystads IF 3  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 10 
846 P07 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-03-27 16:55  Ystads IF 2  -  Veberöd Blå  Lödde SH 2 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 8 
847 P07 B-final Sön 2016-03-27 17:25  Kävlinge Blå  -  LVHK 2  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 16 
848 P07 A-final Sön 2016-03-27 17:55  Ystads IF 3  -  Ystads IF 2  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 19 - 10 
501 P04 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 09:00  HK Ankaret 1 -  Kävlinge Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 4 
502 P04 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 09:20  LVHK svart -  IFK Kristianstad 2 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 6 
503 P04 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 09:40  H43 Lund 3 -  Eslövs HF Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 12 
505 P04 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 10:00  LVHK röd -  Ljunghusen Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 5 
506 P04 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 10:20  Karlskrona Handboll -  Kävlinge P05 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 6 
508 P04 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 10:40  H43 Lund 1 -  Ronneby Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 6 
510 P04 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 11:00  HK Ankaret 1 -  LVHK svart Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 5 - 10 
512 P04 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 11:20  IFK Kristianstad 2 -  Kävlinge Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 11 - 6 
514 P04 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 11:40  H43 Lund 3 -  LVHK röd Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 5 
516 P04 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 12:00  Ljunghusen -  Eslövs HF Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 11 
517 P04 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 12:20  Karlskrona Handboll -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 10 
519 P04 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 12:40  Ronneby -  Kävlinge P05 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 5 
521 P04 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 13:00  IFK Kristianstad 2 -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 13 
523 P04 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 13:20  Kävlinge -  LVHK svart Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 8 
525 P04 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 13:40  Ljunghusen -  H43 Lund 3 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 13 
526 P04 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 14:00  Eslövs HF -  LVHK röd Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 4 
528 P04 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 14:20  Ronneby -  Karlskrona Handboll Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 11 
530 P04 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 14:40  Kävlinge P05 -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 8 - 10 
532 P04 A-8-dels:01 Mån 2016-03-28 15:00  HK Ankaret 1  -  H43 Lund 3  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 12 - 6 
534 P04 A-8-dels:08 Mån 2016-03-28 15:25  Karlskrona Handboll  -  Halmstad Handboll vit 2  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 6 
536 P04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Mån 2016-03-28 15:50  LVHK svart  -  Eslövs HF  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 8 
538 P04 A-kvartsfinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 16:15  HK Ankaret 2  -  Halmstad Handboll vit 1  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 5 
540 P04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 16:40  HK Ankaret 1  -  H43 Lund 1  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 7 - 9 
542 P04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Mån 2016-03-28 17:05  HK Malmö  -  Karlskrona Handboll  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 10 - 5 
544 P04 A-semifinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 17:30  H43 Lund 1  -  HK Ankaret 2  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 4 - 10 
546 P04 A-semifinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 17:55  LVHK svart  -  HK Malmö  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 9 - 8 
548 P04 A-final Mån 2016-03-28 18:35  HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK svart  Lödde SH 1 Lödde Sporthall 6 - 7