Välj datum
2017-01-04
2017-01-05
2017-01-06
2017-01-07
2017-01-08
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2017-01-07

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
200 P03 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 09:00  IFK Österåker FK Blå -  ÅFC4 Hackstahallen 1 - 1 
201 P03 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 09:20  FC Arlanda Grön -  Stuvsta IF Svart Svart Hackstahallen 2 - 0 
202 P03 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 09:40  IFK Österåker FK Vit -  Täby FK Hackstahallen 1 - 0 
203 P03 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 10:00  SkogåsTrångsund -  FC Arlanda Vit Hackstahallen 0 - 3 
204 P03 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 10:20  IFK Österåker FK Blå -  FC Arlanda Grön Hackstahallen 1 - 1 
205 P03 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 10:40  Stuvsta IF Svart Svart -  ÅFC4 Hackstahallen 1 - 6 
206 P03 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 11:00  IFK Österåker FK Vit -  SkogåsTrångsund Hackstahallen 5 - 0 
207 P03 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 11:20  FC Arlanda Vit -  Täby FK Hackstahallen 0 - 1 
208 P03 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 11:40  Stuvsta IF Svart Svart -  IFK Österåker FK Blå Hackstahallen 0 - 4 
209 P03 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 12:00  ÅFC4 -  FC Arlanda Grön Hackstahallen 1 - 1 
210 P03 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 12:20  FC Arlanda Vit -  IFK Österåker FK Vit Hackstahallen 3 - 0 
211 P03 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 12:40  Täby FK -  SkogåsTrångsund Hackstahallen 4 - 0 
212 P03 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2017-01-07 13:05  ÅFC4  -  Täby FK  Hackstahallen 1 - 0 ef 
213 P03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2017-01-07 13:25  FC Arlanda Vit  -  IFK Österåker FK Blå  Hackstahallen 1 - 0 
214 P03 A-3.e pris Lör 2017-01-07 13:50  Täby FK  -  IFK Österåker FK Blå  Hackstahallen 0 - 2 
215 P03 A-final Lör 2017-01-07 14:10  ÅFC4  -  FC Arlanda Vit  Hackstahallen 1 - 2 
300 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:00  Ingarö IF Gul -  Roslagsbro If Röd Hackstahallen 0 - 1 
400 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:00  IFK Vaxholm -  Norrtulls SK Sporthallen A 3 - 2 
401 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:00  IFK Österåker FK -  IFK Lidingö FK Blå Sporthallen B 2 - 1 
301 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:20  IFK Österåker FK U16 -  Vallentuna BK Hackstahallen 2 - 1 
402 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 15:20  Täby FK U2 -  IFK Lidingö FK Vit Sporthallen A 3 - 0 
403 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 15:20  IFK Österåker FK 2 -  IFK Österåker FK 3 Sporthallen B 0 - 3 
302 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:40  Täby FK -  Ingarö IF Gul Hackstahallen 0 - 2 
404 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:40  FC Djursholm FCD 3 -  IFK Vaxholm Sporthallen A 0 - 3 
405 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 15:40  Norrtulls SK -  IFK Österåker FK Sporthallen B 2 - 3 
303 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 16:00  Roslagsbro If Röd -  IFK Österåker FK U16 Hackstahallen 3 - 1 
406 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 16:00  Stuvsta IF -  Täby FK U2 Sporthallen A 1 - 1 
407 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 16:00  IFK Lidingö FK Vit -  IFK Österåker FK 2 Sporthallen B 2 - 3 
304 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 16:20  Vallentuna BK -  Täby FK Hackstahallen 2 - 3 
408 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 16:20  IFK Lidingö FK Blå -  FC Djursholm FCD 3 Sporthallen A 2 - 0 
409 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 16:20  IFK Österåker FK -  IFK Vaxholm Sporthallen B 2 - 2 
305 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 16:40  IFK Österåker FK U16 -  Ingarö IF Gul Hackstahallen 0 - 1 
410 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 16:40  IFK Österåker FK 3 -  Stuvsta IF Sporthallen A 6 - 1 
411 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 16:40  IFK Österåker FK 2 -  Täby FK U2 Sporthallen B 3 - 0 
306 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:00  Vallentuna BK -  Roslagsbro If Röd Hackstahallen 2 - 1 
412 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:00  IFK Lidingö FK Blå -  Norrtulls SK Sporthallen A 6 - 1 
413 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:00  FC Djursholm FCD 3 -  IFK Österåker FK Sporthallen B 1 - 5 
307 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:20  Täby FK -  IFK Österåker FK U16 Hackstahallen 1 - 1 
414 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 17:20  IFK Österåker FK 3 -  IFK Lidingö FK Vit Sporthallen A 4 - 0 
415 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 17:20  Stuvsta IF -  IFK Österåker FK 2 Sporthallen B 0 - 7 
308 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:40  Ingarö IF Gul -  Vallentuna BK Hackstahallen 0 - 0 
416 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:40  IFK Vaxholm -  IFK Lidingö FK Blå Sporthallen A 2 - 0 
417 P02 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 17:40  Norrtulls SK -  FC Djursholm FCD 3 Sporthallen B 0 - 1 
309 P01 Grupp A Lör 2017-01-07 18:00  Roslagsbro If Röd -  Täby FK Hackstahallen 0 - 2 
418 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 18:00  Täby FK U2 -  IFK Österåker FK 3 Sporthallen A 1 - 3 
419 P02 Grupp B Lör 2017-01-07 18:00  IFK Lidingö FK Vit -  Stuvsta IF Sporthallen B 4 - 1 
310 P01 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2017-01-07 18:25  Ingarö IF Gul  -  Vallentuna BK  Hackstahallen 2 - 0 
420 P02 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2017-01-07 18:25  IFK Österåker FK  -  IFK Österåker FK 2  Sporthallen A 2 - 1 
421 P02 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2017-01-07 18:25  IFK Österåker FK 3  -  IFK Vaxholm  Sporthallen B 2 - 3 ef 
311 P01 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2017-01-07 18:50  Täby FK  -  Roslagsbro If Röd  Hackstahallen 1 - 0 
422 P02 A-3.e pris Lör 2017-01-07 18:55  IFK Österåker FK 2  -  IFK Österåker FK 3  Sporthallen A 5 - 3 
312 P01 A-3.e pris Lör 2017-01-07 19:20  Vallentuna BK  -  Roslagsbro If Röd  Hackstahallen 3 - 0 
423 P02 A-final Lör 2017-01-07 19:20  IFK Österåker FK  -  IFK Vaxholm  Sporthallen A 2 - 3 
313 P01 A-final Lör 2017-01-07 19:45  Ingarö IF Gul  -  Täby FK  Hackstahallen 1 - 0 es