Välj datum
2014-12-26
2014-12-27
2014-12-28
2014-12-29
2014-12-30
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Fre 2014-12-26

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
1 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:00   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 1 -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
2 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:11   Hasslö GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
3 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 10:22   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 2 -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
4 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 10:33   Kallinge SK -   Nättraby GoIF gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
5 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:44   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 1 -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
6 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:55   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
7 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 11:06   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 2 -   Kallinge SK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
8 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 11:17   Nättraby GoIF gul -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
9 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 11:28   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
10 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 11:39   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 1 -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
11 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 11:50   Nättraby GoIF gul -   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
12 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 12:01   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 2 -   Kallinge SK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
13 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 12:12   FK Karlskrona Orange 1 -   FK Karlskrona Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
14 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 12:23   Linsdals IF Gul -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
15 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 12:34   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
16 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 12:45   Linsdals IF Svart -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
17 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 12:56   FK Karlskrona Orange 1 -   Linsdals IF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
18 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 13:07   Rödeby AIF Vit -   FK Karlskrona Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
19 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 13:18   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 -   Linsdals IF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
20 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 13:29   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
21 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 13:40   Rödeby AIF Vit -   FK Karlskrona Orange 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
22 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 13:51   FK Karlskrona Svart 1 -   Linsdals IF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
23 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 14:02   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
24 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 14:13   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 -   Linsdals IF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
25 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:00  Kallinge/Listerby -   Ramdala IF Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
26 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:11   Rödeby AIF Vit -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
27 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 15:22   Jämjö GoIF -   Ramdala IF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 2 
28 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 15:33   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
29 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:44  Kallinge/Listerby -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
30 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:55   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -   Ramdala IF Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
31 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 16:06   Jämjö GoIF -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 7 
32 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 16:17   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Ramdala IF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
33 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 16:28   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -  Kallinge/Listerby 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
34 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 16:39   Ramdala IF Grön -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 6 
35 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 16:50   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
36 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 17:01   Ramdala IF Vit -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
37 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 17:12   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 2 
38 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 17:23   Högadals IS -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
39 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 17:34   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   Belganet/Hallabro 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 
40 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 17:45   Hosmo BK -   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
41 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 17:56   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   Högadals IS 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
42 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 18:07   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 2 
43 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 18:18   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   Hosmo BK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
44 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 18:29   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   Belganet/Hallabro 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
45 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 18:40   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
46 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 18:51   Hasslö GoIF -   Högadals IS 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 1 
47 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 19:02   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   Nättraby GoIF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
48 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 19:13   Belganet/Hallabro -   Hosmo BK 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
49 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2014-12-26 19:24   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 0 
50 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2014-12-26 19:39   Hasslö GoIF -   Hosmo BK 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
51 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2014-12-26 19:53   Belganet/Hallabro -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
52 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2014-12-26 20:07   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
53 P09 L A-semifinal:01 Fre 2014-12-26 20:21   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 2 
54 P09 L A-semifinal:02 Fre 2014-12-26 20:36   Belganet/Hallabro -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
55 P09 L A-final Fre 2014-12-26 21:05   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 2