Välj datum
2015-12-26
2015-12-27
2015-12-28
2015-12-29
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2015-12-26

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
1 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 08:00   FK Karlskrona 1 -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen
2 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 08:11   Kallinge SK -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen
3 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 08:22   Rödeby AIF -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen
4 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 08:33   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Kallinge SK 2 Östersjöhallen
5 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 08:44   FK Karlskrona 2 -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen
6 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 08:55   Kallinge SK -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen
7 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 09:06   FK Karlskrona 2 -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen
8 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 09:17   Rödeby AIF -   Kallinge SK 2 Östersjöhallen
9 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 09:28   FK Karlskrona 1 -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen
10 F8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 09:39   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen
11 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 10:00   FK Karlskrona 1 -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen
12 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 10:11   ATLAS AIK -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen
13 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 10:22   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Mjällby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen
14 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 10:33   FK Karlskrona 2 -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen
15 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 10:44   Mjällby AIF -   ATLAS AIK 2 Östersjöhallen
16 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 10:55   Jämjö GoIF -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen
17 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 11:06   FK Karlskrona 2 -   Mjällby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen
18 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 11:17   ATLAS AIK -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen
19 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 11:28   FK Karlskrona 1 -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen
20 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 11:39   Jämjö GoIF -   Mjällby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen
21 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 11:50   FK Karlskrona 1 -   ATLAS AIK 2 Östersjöhallen
22 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 12:01   FK Karlskrona 3 -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen
23 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 12:12   Mjällby AIF -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen
24 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 12:23   Jämjö GoIF -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen
25 P8 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 12:34   FK Karlskrona 3 -   ATLAS AIK 2 Östersjöhallen
26 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 13:00   Listerby Ik -   FK Karlskrona 4 2 Östersjöhallen
27 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 13:11   FK Karlskrona 5 -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen
28 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 13:22   Mjällby AIF 2 -   FK Karlskrona 6 2 Östersjöhallen
29 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 13:33   Ramdala IF -   Listerby Ik 2 Östersjöhallen
30 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 13:44   FK Karlskrona 6 -   FK Karlskrona 5 2 Östersjöhallen
31 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 13:55   FK Karlskrona 4 -   Mjällby AIF 2 2 Östersjöhallen
32 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 14:06   Ramdala IF -   FK Karlskrona 6 2 Östersjöhallen
33 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 14:17   FK Karlskrona 5 -   FK Karlskrona 4 2 Östersjöhallen
34 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 14:28   Listerby Ik -   Mjällby AIF 2 2 Östersjöhallen
35 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 14:39   FK Karlskrona 4 -   FK Karlskrona 6 2 Östersjöhallen
36 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 14:50   Listerby Ik -   FK Karlskrona 5 2 Östersjöhallen
37 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 15:01   Mjällby AIF 2 -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen
38 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 15:12   FK Karlskrona 6 -   Listerby Ik 2 Östersjöhallen
39 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 15:23   FK Karlskrona 4 -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen
40 P8 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 15:34   Mjällby AIF 2 -   FK Karlskrona 5 2 Östersjöhallen
41 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 16:00   Rödeby AIF vit -   Bk Olympic Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
42 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 16:11   Listerby IK -   Nättraby GoIF gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 5 
43 P9 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 16:22   Nättraby GoIF svart -   Bk Olympic Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 
44 P9 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 16:33   FK Karlskrona 2 -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
45 P9 Grupp C Lör 2015-12-26 16:44   Bk Olympic Röd -   Rödeby AIF blå 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 1 
46 P9 Grupp C Lör 2015-12-26 16:55   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Saxemara IF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
47 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 17:06   FK Karlskrona 1 -   Rödeby AIF vit 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
48 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 17:17   Bk Olympic Blå -   Listerby IK 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
49 P9 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 17:28   Nättraby GoIF svart -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
50 P9 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 17:39   Hasslö GoIF -   Bk Olympic Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 6 
51 P9 Grupp C Lör 2015-12-26 17:50   Bk Olympic Röd -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 0 
52 P9 Grupp C Lör 2015-12-26 18:01   Saxemara IF -   Rödeby AIF blå 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 1 
53 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 18:12   Nättraby GoIF gul -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
54 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 18:23   Listerby IK -   Rödeby AIF vit 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
55 P9 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 18:34   Hasslö GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF svart 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
56 P9 Grupp B Lör 2015-12-26 18:45   Bk Olympic Gul -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 1 
57 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 18:56   Nättraby GoIF gul -   Bk Olympic Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
58 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 19:07   FK Karlskrona 1 -   Listerby IK 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 1 
59 P9 Grupp C Lör 2015-12-26 19:18   Saxemara IF -   Bk Olympic Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
60 P9 Grupp C Lör 2015-12-26 19:29   Rödeby AIF blå -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 
61 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 19:40   Rödeby AIF vit -   Nättraby GoIF gul 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
62 P9 Grupp A Lör 2015-12-26 19:51   Bk Olympic Blå -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 3 
63 P9 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-12-26 20:15   Bk Olympic Blå -   Bk Olympic Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 8 
64 P9 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-12-26 20:30   Bk Olympic Gul -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 2 
65 P9 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-12-26 20:45   Rödeby AIF vit -   Nättraby GoIF svart 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 
66 P9 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-12-26 21:00   Saxemara IF -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
67 P9 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2015-12-26 21:15   Bk Olympic Röd -   Bk Olympic Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 3 
68 P9 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2015-12-26 21:30   Rödeby AIF vit -   Saxemara IF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
69 P9 A-final Lör 2015-12-26 21:55   Bk Olympic Röd -   Saxemara IF 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 1