Välj datum
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2015-11-07

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
701 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 08:20  ÅBK P04 Blå -  Hammarby P05A Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 0 
702 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 08:20  Tyresö Strand -  Älvsjö AIK Blå IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 0 
703 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 08:20  Nacka FC -  Täby United P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 1 
704 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 08:55  Sollentuna FK P04 Kärrdal -  Hanviken P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 3 
705 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 08:55  Väsby P04U -  AIK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 2 
706 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 08:55  Apollon 04-2 -  Hammarby 04-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 0 
707 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 09:30  DIF P04-5/8 -  ÅBK P04 Blå Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 3 
708 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 09:30  Boo FF lag P04:1 -  Tyresö Strand IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 1 
709 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 09:30  AIK 05A -  Nacka FC Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 1 
710 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 10:05  Hammarby P05A -  Sollentuna FK P04 Kärrdal Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 0 
711 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 10:05  Älvsjö AIK Blå -  Väsby P04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 4 - 1 
712 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 10:05  Täby United P04 -  Apollon 04-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 0 
713 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 10:40  Hanviken P04 -  DIF P04-5/8 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 0 
714 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 10:40  AIK 04U -  Boo FF lag P04:1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 0 
715 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 10:40  Hammarby 04-2 -  AIK 05A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 2 
716 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 11:15  Sollentuna FK P04 Kärrdal -  ÅBK P04 Blå Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
717 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 11:15  Väsby P04U -  Tyresö Strand IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 2 
718 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 11:15  Apollon 04-2 -  Nacka FC Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 0 
719 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 11:50  Hanviken P04 -  Hammarby P05A Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 3 
720 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 11:50  AIK 04U -  Älvsjö AIK Blå IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 2 
721 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 11:50  Hammarby 04-2 -  Täby United P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 1 
722 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 12:25  DIF P04-5/8 -  Sollentuna FK P04 Kärrdal Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
723 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 12:25  Boo FF lag P04:1 -  Väsby P04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 2 
724 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 12:25  AIK 05A -  Apollon 04-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 1 
725 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 13:00  ÅBK P04 Blå -  Hanviken P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
726 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 13:00  Tyresö Strand -  AIK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 2 
727 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 13:00  Nacka FC -  Hammarby 04-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 0 
728 P04S Grupp A Lör 2015-11-07 13:35  Hammarby P05A -  DIF P04-5/8 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 3 - 0 
729 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 13:35  Älvsjö AIK Blå -  Boo FF lag P04:1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 1 
730 P04S Grupp C Lör 2015-11-07 13:35  Täby United P04 -  AIK 05A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 0 
731 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 14:30  BP04-3 -  BeleBarkarby P04 Svart Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 1 
732 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 14:30  Lidingö FK 04U -  Djursholm 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 1 
733 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 14:30  IFK Haninge P04-1 -  Vasastan P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 0 
734 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 15:05  Täby FK P04:2 -  Karlbergs BK P04 Röd Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 0 
736 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 15:05  Gustavsberg IF P04 -  Täby FK P04A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 5 - 0 
738 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 15:20  Hammarby 04-5/7 -  Lidingö FK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 0 
737 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 15:40  Enebyberg P04 -  BP04-3 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 4 
739 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 15:40  Danderyds SK -  IFK Haninge P04-1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 5 
741 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 16:00  Djursholm 04-1 -  Vasalund 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 0 
740 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 16:15  BeleBarkarby P04 Svart -  Täby FK P04:2 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 0 
742 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 16:15  Vasastan P04 -  Gustavsberg IF P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 1 
743 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 16:50  Karlbergs BK P04 Röd -  Enebyberg P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 2 
745 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 16:50  Täby FK P04A -  Danderyds SK Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 0 
747 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 16:50  Vasalund 04-1 -  Lidingö FK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 3 
746 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 17:25  Täby FK P04:2 -  BP04-3 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 2 
748 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 17:25  Gustavsberg IF P04 -  IFK Haninge P04-1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 1 
753 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 17:40  Hammarby 04-5/7 -  Vasalund 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 0 
749 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 18:00  Karlbergs BK P04 Röd -  BeleBarkarby P04 Svart Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 0 
751 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 18:00  Täby FK P04A -  Vasastan P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 2 
759 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 18:30  Djursholm 04-1 -  Hammarby 04-5/7 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 1 
752 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 18:35  Enebyberg P04 -  Täby FK P04:2 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 0 
754 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 18:35  Danderyds SK -  Gustavsberg IF P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 3 
755 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 19:10  BP04-3 -  Karlbergs BK P04 Röd Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 5 - 0 
757 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 19:10  IFK Haninge P04-1 -  Täby FK P04A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 6 - 0 
750 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 19:35  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES -  Djursholm 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 3 wo 
758 P04S Grupp D Lör 2015-11-07 19:45  BeleBarkarby P04 Svart -  Enebyberg P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 2 
760 P04S Grupp F Lör 2015-11-07 19:45  Vasastan P04 -  Danderyds SK Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 4 - 1 
744 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 20:05  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES -  Hammarby 04-5/7 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 3 wo 
735 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 21:00  Vasalund 04-1 -  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 0 wo 
756 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 21:50  Lidingö FK 04U -  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 0 wo