Välj datum
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2016-10-22

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
1 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 08:30  Hammarby P04- 5/7 -  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 2 
2 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 08:30  Täby United P04 -  Vasalund Tensta P05 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 5 - 0 
3 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 08:30  Belebarkarby Vit -  Täby FK P04A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 0 
4 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 09:05  Åkersberga FC 1 -  GAIS P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
5 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 09:05  Vasastan P04 -  Enebyberg IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 2 
6 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 09:05  IFK Haninge P04-1 -  Stocksund 04-1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 1 
7 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 09:40  Gustavsberg P04 -  Hammarby P04- 5/7 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 2 
8 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 09:40  Vasalund 04-1 -  Täby United P04 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 0 
9 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 09:40  IK Sirius P04A -  Belebarkarby Vit Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 1 
10 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 10:15  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord -  Åkersberga FC 1 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 1 
11 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 10:15  Vasalund Tensta P05 -  Vasastan P04 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 5 
12 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 10:15  Täby FK P04A -  IFK Haninge P04-1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 2 
13 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 10:50  GAIS P04 -  Gustavsberg P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
14 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 10:50  Enebyberg -  Vasalund 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 1 
15 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 10:50  Stocksund 04-1 -  IK Sirius P04A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 1 
16 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 11:25  Åkersberga FC 1 -  Hammarby P04- 5/7 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 0 
17 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 11:25  Vasastan P04 -  Täby United P04 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 2 
18 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 11:25  IFK Haninge P04-1 -  Belebarkarby Vit Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 3 - 0 
19 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 12:00  GAIS P04 -  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 0 
20 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 12:00  Enebyberg -  Vasalund Tensta P05 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 4 - 1 
21 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 12:00  Stocksund 04-1 -  Täby FK P04A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 0 
22 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 12:35  Gustavsberg P04 -  Åkersberga FC 1 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 0 
23 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 12:35  Vasalund 04-1 -  Vasastan P04 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 0 
24 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 12:35  IK Sirius P04A -  IFK Haninge P04-1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 1 
25 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 13:10  Hammarby P04- 5/7 -  GAIS P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 3 
26 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 13:10  Täby United P04 -  Enebyberg IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 1 
27 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 13:10  Belebarkarby Vit -  Stocksund 04-1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 5 
28 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-22 13:45  Sollentuna FK Vallen Nord -  Gustavsberg P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 4 - 2 
29 P04 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-22 13:45  Vasalund Tensta P05 -  Vasalund 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 6 
30 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-22 13:45  Täby FK P04A -  IK Sirius P04A Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 3 
31 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 14:30  AIK 04U -  IK Sirius P04 Blå Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
32 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 14:30  Belebarkarby Svart 1 -  Laxå P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 2 
33 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 15:05  Tyresö Strand P04 -  Hägersten Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
34 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 15:05  Nacka FC -  Hammarby 04-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 4 - 1 
35 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 15:40  Hammarby 05A -  AIK 04U Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 1 
36 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 15:40  BP05-2 -  Belebarkarby Svart 1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 2 
37 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 16:15  IK Sirius P04 Blå -  Tyresö Strand P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 4 
38 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 16:15  Laxå P04 -  Nacka FC Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 0 
39 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 16:50  Hägersten -  Hammarby 05A Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 0 - 1 
40 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 16:50  Hammarby 04-2 -  BP05-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 2 - 0 
41 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 17:25  Tyresö Strand P04 -  AIK 04U Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 3 - 0 
42 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 17:25  Nacka FC -  Belebarkarby Svart 1 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 3 - 0 
43 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 18:00  Hägersten -  IK Sirius P04 Blå Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 3 - 0 
44 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 18:00  Hammarby 04-2 -  Laxå P04 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 0 
45 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 18:35  Hammarby 05A -  Tyresö Strand P04 Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 2 - 3 
46 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 18:35  BP05-2 -  Nacka FC Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 0 
47 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 19:10  AIK 04U -  Hägersten Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 3 
48 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 19:10  Belebarkarby Svart 1 -  Hammarby 04-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 1 - 4 
49 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-22 19:45  IK Sirius P04 Blå -  Hammarby 05A Röllingby, KG Sportcentrum 1 - 4 
50 P04 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-22 19:45  Laxå P04 -  BP05-2 Rydbo, KG Wasavallen 0 - 3