Välj datum
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Fre 2017-08-04

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 F13 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 08:30  Klågerups GIF -  Bråtens IK Plan 2 (B) 1 - 1 
2 F13 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 08:30  Qbik blå -  Kjelsås Plan 4 (G) 1 - 0 
3 P14 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Hafslund IF -  Moss Fotballklubb Plan 1 (A) 0 - 2 
4 P14 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Kolsva IF -  Lindsdals IF Plan 3 (F) 0 - 1 
5 P12 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Smedby AIS 1 -  Moss FK Plan 5a (C) 2 - 1 
6 P12 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  FBK Karlstad 2 -  Växjö BK gul Plan 5b (C) 7 - 0 
7 P12 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Smedby AIS 2 -  IFK Fjärås röd Plan 5c (C) 0 - 8 
8 P14 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Gullspångs IF -  Trollhättans FK Plan 6 (D) 1 - 1 
9 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Byttorps IF -  IFK Fjärås blå Plan 7 (E)
10 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Gideonsberg blå -  Skara FC Plan 8 (K1)
11 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 09:00  Hyltebruk -  Hafslund rosa Plan 9 (K2)
12 F13 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:20  IF Tölö -  Eskilstuna United Plan 2 (B) 0 - 3 
13 F13 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:20  Brumunddal Fotball 1 -  Skara FC Plan 4 (G) 1 - 0 
14 P12 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 09:40  Skara FC -  Ösmo FK Plan 5a (C) 12 - 1 
15 P12 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:40  Hovsta IF -  Kils AIK Plan 5b (C) 0 - 1 
16 P12 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 09:40  Växjö BK svart -  Örby IS Plan 5c (C) 2 - 2 
17 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:50  IK Gauthiod -  IFK Fjärås vit Plan 7 (E)
18 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:50  Ösmo FK -  BK 30 Västerås Plan 8 (K1)
19 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 09:50  Gideonsberg vit -  IFK Fjärås röd Plan 9 (K2)
20 P14 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 10:00  Älvsjö AIK -  Svedala IF Plan 1 (A) 1 - 3 
21 P14 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 10:00  FK Karlskrona -  Spånga IS Plan 3 (F) 1 - 0 
22 P14 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 10:00  Hjältevads Mariannelunds IS -  Skara FC Plan 6 (D) 0 - 3 
23 F13 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 10:10  Hossmo BK -  IFK Klagshamn Plan 2 (B) 2 - 0 
24 F13 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 10:10  Qbik vit -  Fanna BK Plan 4 (G) 3 - 0 
25 P12 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 10:20  SOGK Charlo -  FBK Karlstad 1 Plan 5a (C) 0 - 4 
26 P12 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 10:20  IFK Fjärås vit -  Smedby AIS 3 Plan 5c (C) 5 - 2 
27 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 10:40  Skara FC -  Byttorps IF Plan 7 (E)
28 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 10:40  Hafslund rosa -  Gideonsberg blå Plan 8 (K1)
29 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 10:40  IFK Fjärås blå -  Hyltebruk Plan 9 (K2)
30 P14 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Moss Fotballklubb -  Lindsdals IF Plan 1 (A) 7 - 0 
31 F13 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Brumunddal Fotball 2 -  Lagunda AIK Plan 2 (B) 0 - 5 
32 P14 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Kolsva IF -  Hafslund IF Plan 3 (F) 0 - 6 
33 F13 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Enköping SK -  Munkedals IF Plan 4 (G) 0 - 0 
34 P12 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Smedby AIS 1 -  FBK Karlstad 2 Plan 5a (C) 0 - 1 
35 P12 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Växjö BK gul -  Moss FK Plan 5b (C) 1 - 8 
36 P12 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 11:00  Hovsta IF -  Smedby AIS 2 Plan 5c (C) 2 - 3 
37 P12 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 11:40  IFK Fjärås röd -  Kils AIK Plan 5a (C) 8 - 0 
38 P12 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:40  Ösmo FK -  Örby IS Plan 5b (C) 2 - 8 
39 P12 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:40  Växjö BK svart -  Skara FC Plan 5c (C) 0 - 3 
40 F13 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:50  Klågerups GIF -  Qbik blå Plan 2 (B) 0 - 2 
41 F13 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:50  Kjelsås -  Bråtens IK Plan 4 (G) 0 - 3 
42 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:00  BK 30 Västerås -  IK Gauthiod Plan 7 (E)
43 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:00  IFK Fjärås röd -  Ösmo FK Plan 8 (K1)
44 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:00  IFK Fjärås vit -  Gideonsberg vit Plan 9 (K2)
45 P14 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:30  Älvsjö AIK -  Gullspångs IF Plan 1 (A) 0 - 7 
46 P14 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:30  Svedala IF -  Trollhättans FK Plan 3 (F) 3 - 0 
47 F13 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:40  Eskilstuna United -  Skara FC Plan 2 (B) 3 - 0 
48 F13 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:40  IF Tölö -  Brumunddal Fotball 1 Plan 4 (G) 0 - 1 
49 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:50  Gideonsberg blå -  IFK Fjärås blå Plan 7 (E)
50 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:50  Byttorps IF -  Hyltebruk Plan 8 (K1)
51 F11 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:50  Skara FC -  Hafslund rosa Plan 9 (K2)
52 P14 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  Spånga IS -  Skara FC Plan 1 (A) 3 - 5 
53 F13 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  Hossmo BK -  Qbik vit Plan 2 (B) 1 - 1 
54 P14 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  Hjältevads Mariannelunds IS -  FK Karlskrona Plan 3 (F) 0 - 4 
55 F13 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  Fanna BK -  IFK Klagshamn Plan 4 (G) 0 - 2 
56 P12 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  SOGK Charlo -  IFK Fjärås vit Plan 5a (C) 3 - 0 
57 P12 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  Smedby AIS 3 -  FBK Karlstad 1 Plan 5b (C) 1 - 2 
58 P12 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 13:30  Moss FK -  FBK Karlstad 2 Plan 5c (C) 3 - 0 
59 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 13:40  Ösmo FK -  IFK Fjärås vit Plan 7 (E)
60 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 13:40  IK Gauthiod -  Gideonsberg vit Plan 8 (K1)
61 F11 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 13:40  BK 30 Västerås -  IFK Fjärås röd Plan 9 (K2)
62 P12 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 14:10  Växjö BK gul -  Smedby AIS 1 Plan 5a (C) 3 - 6 
63 P12 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 14:10  IFK Fjärås röd -  Hovsta IF Plan 5b (C) 3 - 1 
64 P12 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 14:10  Kils AIK -  Smedby AIS 2 Plan 5c (C) 3 - 3 
65 F13 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 14:20  Brumunddal Fotball 2 -  Enköping SK Plan 2 (B) 0 - 0 
66 F13 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 14:20  Munkedals IF -  Lagunda AIK Plan 4 (G) 0 - 4 
67 P14 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 14:30  Moss Fotballklubb -  Kolsva IF Plan 1 (A) 5 - 0 
68 P14 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 14:30  Lindsdals IF -  Hafslund IF Plan 3 (F) 0 - 3 
69 P12 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 15:00  Örby IS -  Skara FC Plan 5a (C) 1 - 1 
70 P12 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 15:00  Ösmo FK -  Växjö BK svart Plan 5c (C) 0 - 15 
71 F13 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:10  Kjelsås -  Klågerups GIF Plan 2 (B) 2 - 4 
72 F13 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:10  Bråtens IK -  Qbik blå Plan 4 (G) 0 - 0 
73 P14 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 15:30  Trollhättans FK -  Älvsjö AIK Plan 1 (A) 4 - 0 
74 P14 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 15:30  Gullspångs IF -  Svedala IF Plan 3 (F) 0 - 3 
75 P12 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 15:40  FBK Karlstad 1 -  IFK Fjärås vit Plan 5a (C) 6 - 3 
76 P12 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 15:40  Smedby AIS 3 -  SOGK Charlo Plan 5c (C) 3 - 1 
77 F13 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 16:00  Skara FC -  IF Tölö Plan 2 (B) 3 - 0 
78 F13 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 16:00  Eskilstuna United -  Brumunddal Fotball 1 Plan 4 (G) 1 - 0 
79 P14 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:30  Skara FC -  FK Karlskrona Plan 1 (A) 1 - 2 
80 P14 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:30  Spånga IS -  Hjältevads Mariannelunds IS Plan 3 (F) 1 - 1 
81 F13 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:50  Fanna BK -  Hossmo BK Plan 2 (B) 0 - 2 
82 F13 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:50  IFK Klagshamn -  Qbik vit Plan 4 (G) 0 - 2 
83 F13 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 17:40  Munkedals IF -  Brumunddal Fotball 2 Plan 2 (B) 1 - 0 
84 F13 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 17:40  Lagunda AIK -  Enköping SK Plan 4 (G) 3 - 1