Välj plan
IP, KG
Rydbo, KG
Röllingby, KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2015-11-07
2015-11-08

Matcher på Plan IP, KG

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
702 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 08:20  Tyresö Strand -  Älvsjö AIK Blå IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 0 
705 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 08:55  Väsby P04U -  AIK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 2 
708 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 09:30  Boo FF lag P04:1 -  Tyresö Strand IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 1 
711 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 10:05  Älvsjö AIK Blå -  Väsby P04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 4 - 1 
714 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 10:40  AIK 04U -  Boo FF lag P04:1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 0 
717 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 11:15  Väsby P04U -  Tyresö Strand IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 2 
720 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 11:50  AIK 04U -  Älvsjö AIK Blå IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 2 
723 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 12:25  Boo FF lag P04:1 -  Väsby P04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 2 
726 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 13:00  Tyresö Strand -  AIK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 2 
729 P04S Grupp B Lör 2015-11-07 13:35  Älvsjö AIK Blå -  Boo FF lag P04:1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 1 
732 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 14:30  Lidingö FK 04U -  Djursholm 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 1 
738 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 15:20  Hammarby 04-5/7 -  Lidingö FK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 0 
741 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 16:00  Djursholm 04-1 -  Vasalund 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 0 
747 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 16:50  Vasalund 04-1 -  Lidingö FK 04U IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 3 
753 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 17:40  Hammarby 04-5/7 -  Vasalund 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 0 
759 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 18:30  Djursholm 04-1 -  Hammarby 04-5/7 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 1 
750 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 19:35  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES -  Djursholm 04-1 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 3 wo 
744 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 20:05  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES -  Hammarby 04-5/7 IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 3 wo 
735 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 21:00  Vasalund 04-1 -  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 0 wo 
756 P04S Grupp E Lör 2015-11-07 21:50  Lidingö FK 04U -  IFK Aspudden P04 S/ES IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 0 wo 
762 P04S Kval.match 5 Sön 2015-11-08 09:00  Hanviken P04  -  AIK 05A  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 4 - 5 es 
764 P04S Kval.match 6 Sön 2015-11-08 09:35  Älvsjö AIK Blå  -  BeleBarkarby P04 Svart  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 2 - 4 es 
766 P04S Kval.match 7 Sön 2015-11-08 10:10  Lidingö FK 04U  -  Hammarby P05A  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 4 - 3 
768 P04S Kval.match 8 Sön 2015-11-08 10:45  Gustavsberg IF P04  -  Vasastan P04  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 4 es 
770 P04S A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2015-11-08 11:20  AIK 05A  -  BeleBarkarby P04 Svart  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 1 - 0 
772 P04S A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2015-11-08 11:55  Lidingö FK 04U  -  Vasastan P04  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 4 - 1 es 
773 P04S A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-11-08 12:55  AIK 05A  -  Lidingö FK 04U  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 1 
774 P04S A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-11-08 13:30  Tyresö Strand  -  Nacka FC  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 1 
776 P04S A-3.e pris Sön 2015-11-08 14:15  Tyresö Strand  -  AIK 05A  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 3 - 4 es 
775 P04S A-final Sön 2015-11-08 14:50  Nacka FC  -  Lidingö FK 04U  IP, KG Åkersberga IP 0 - 1