Välj plan
1
2
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-12-26
2016-12-27
2016-12-28
2016-12-29

Matcher på Plan 1

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
58 P10 L Grupp A Tis 2016-12-27 10:00   Nättraby GoIF 2 -   Jämjö GoIF 2 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
59 P10 L Grupp A Tis 2016-12-27 10:11   FK Karlskrona 2 -   FK Karlskrona 4 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 2 
60 P10 L Grupp B Tis 2016-12-27 10:22   Saxemara IF -   Jämjö GoIF 3 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
62 P10 L Grupp B Tis 2016-12-27 10:33   FK Karlskrona 1 -   Hasslö GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 5 
64 P10 L Grupp C Tis 2016-12-27 10:44   Nättraby GoIF 1 -   Olofströms IF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 1 
66 P10 L Grupp C Tis 2016-12-27 10:55   Jämjö GoIF 1 -   FK Karlskrona 3 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
68 P10 L Grupp A Tis 2016-12-27 11:06   Nättraby GoIF 2 -   FK Karlskrona 2 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
70 P10 L Grupp A Tis 2016-12-27 11:17   FK Karlskrona 4 -   Jämjö GoIF 2 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 1 
72 P10 L Grupp B Tis 2016-12-27 11:28   Saxemara IF -   FK Karlskrona 1 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
74 P10 L Grupp B Tis 2016-12-27 11:39   Hasslö GoIF -   Jämjö GoIF 3 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 5 
76 P10 L Grupp C Tis 2016-12-27 11:50   Nättraby GoIF 1 -   Jämjö GoIF 1 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
78 P10 L Grupp C Tis 2016-12-27 12:01   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Olofströms IF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 4 
80 P10 L Grupp A Tis 2016-12-27 12:12   FK Karlskrona 4 -   Nättraby GoIF 2 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 5 
82 P10 L Grupp A Tis 2016-12-27 12:23   Jämjö GoIF 2 -   FK Karlskrona 2 1 Idrottshallen 4 - 0 
84 P10 L Grupp B Tis 2016-12-27 12:34   Hasslö GoIF -   Saxemara IF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 4 
85 P10 L Grupp B Tis 2016-12-27 12:45   Jämjö GoIF 3 -   FK Karlskrona 1 1 Idrottshallen 8 - 2 
86 P10 L Grupp C Tis 2016-12-27 12:56   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Nättraby GoIF 1 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 3 
88 P10 L Grupp C Tis 2016-12-27 13:07   Olofströms IF -   Jämjö GoIF 1 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 1 
90 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:01 Tis 2016-12-27 13:18   Nättraby GoIF 2 -   Jämjö GoIF 3 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 1 
91 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:02 Tis 2016-12-27 13:32   Nättraby GoIF 1 -  bästa 3:a 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 2 
93 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:03 Tis 2016-12-27 13:46   FK Karlskrona 4 -   Olofströms IF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 4 
94 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:04 Tis 2016-12-27 14:00  näst bästa 3:a -   Saxemara IF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 8 
95 P10 L A-semifinal:01 Tis 2016-12-27 14:14   Jämjö GoIF 3 -   Nättraby GoIF 1 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 2 
96 P10 L A-semifinal:02 Tis 2016-12-27 14:28   Olofströms IF -   Saxemara IF 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 5 
100 P10 L A-final Tis 2016-12-27 14:56   Nättraby GoIF 1 -   Saxemara IF 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 4 
132 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 14:00   Ramdala IF -   Rödeby AIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 0 
135 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 14:14   Asarums IF -   Kristianopels GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 4 - 0 
137 P17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 14:28   Rödeby AIF 2 -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 6 
139 P17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 14:42   Smedby boik -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
141 P17 L Grupp B Ons 2016-12-28 14:56   IF Trion -   Rödeby AIF 1 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 2 
144 P17 L Grupp B Ons 2016-12-28 15:10   FK Karlskrona:1 -   Lyckå FF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 2 
146 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 15:24   Nättraby GoIF -   Ramdala IF 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 1 
148 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 15:38   Rödeby AIF -   Asarums IF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 5 
151 P17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 15:52   Rödeby AIF 2 -   Smedby boik 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 3 
153 P17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 16:06   Nättraby GoIF -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 2 
155 P17 L Grupp B Ons 2016-12-28 16:20   IF Trion -   FK Karlskrona:1 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 4 
157 P17 L Grupp B Ons 2016-12-28 16:34   Lyckå FF -   Rödeby AIF 1 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 1 
160 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 16:48   Kristianopels GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 0 
162 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 17:02   Asarums IF -   Ramdala IF 1 Idrottshallen 4 - 0 
164 P17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 17:16   Nättraby GoIF -   Rödeby AIF 2 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 2 
166 P17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 17:30   FK Karlskrona:2 -   Smedby boik 1 Idrottshallen 4 - 0 
168 P17 L Grupp B Ons 2016-12-28 17:44   Lyckå FF -   IF Trion 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 0 
170 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 17:58   Kristianopels GoIF -   Rödeby AIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 1 
172 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 18:12   Nättraby GoIF -   Asarums IF 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
174 P17 L Grupp B Ons 2016-12-28 18:26   Rödeby AIF 1 -   FK Karlskrona:1 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 3 
175 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 18:40   Ramdala IF -   Kristianopels GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 4 - 1 
177 F17 L Grupp A Ons 2016-12-28 18:54   Rödeby AIF -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 4 
178 P17 L A-semifinal:01 Ons 2016-12-28 19:08   FK Karlskrona:2  -   FK Karlskrona:1  1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
179 P17 L A-semifinal:02 Ons 2016-12-28 19:23   Lyckå FF  -   Smedby boik  1 Idrottshallen 2 - 3 
180 F17 L A-semifinal:01 Ons 2016-12-28 19:38   Nättraby GoIF  -   Rödeby AIF  1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
181 F17 L A-semifinal:02 Ons 2016-12-28 19:53   Asarums IF  -   Ramdala IF  1 Idrottshallen 2 - 1 
182 P17 L A-final Ons 2016-12-28 20:08   FK Karlskrona:2  -   Smedby boik  1 Idrottshallen 5 - 0 
183 F17 L A-final Ons 2016-12-28 20:25   Nättraby GoIF  -   Asarums IF  1 Idrottshallen 0 - 1 
193 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 12:00   Ryds SK -   Rödeby AIF 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 3 
195 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 12:14   Ramdala IF -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 4 
196 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 12:28   FK Karlskrona:1 -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 0 
198 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 12:42   Nättraby GoIF -   Ryds SK 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 2 
200 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 12:56   FK Karlskrona:2 -   Ramdala IF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 2 
201 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 13:10   Rödeby AIF -   FK Karlskrona:1 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 0 
203 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 13:25   Ramdala IF -   Rödeby AIF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 2 
204 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 13:39   Ryds SK -   FK Karlskrona:1 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 1 
205 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 13:53   Nättraby GoIF -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 2 
207 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 14:07   Ryds SK -   Ramdala IF 1 Idrottshallen 4 - 2 
209 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 14:21   FK Karlskrona:1 -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 2 
211 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 14:35   Rödeby AIF -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
213 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 14:50   Rödeby AIF -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 4 
215 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 15:04   FK Karlskrona:2 -   Ryds SK 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 5 
217 P15 L Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 15:18   FK Karlskrona:1 -   Ramdala IF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 1 
220 P15 L A-semifinal:01 Tor 2016-12-29 15:45   Nättraby GoIF  -   FK Karlskrona:1  1 Idrottshallen 2 - 4 
222 P15 L A-semifinal:02 Tor 2016-12-29 16:00   Rödeby AIF  -   Ryds SK  1 Idrottshallen 4 - 3 ef 
225 P15 L A-final Tor 2016-12-29 16:27   FK Karlskrona:1  -   Rödeby AIF  1 Idrottshallen 1 - 2 
229 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 17:15   Fjärdsjömåla AIF -   Saxemara/Hoby 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 1 
231 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 17:30   Sillhövda AIK -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 3 
232 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 17:45   FK Karlskrona:1 -   Listerby IK 1 Idrottshallen 7 - 1 
234 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 18:00   FK Karlskrona:2 -   Fjärdsjömåla AIF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 2 
236 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 18:15   Listerby IK -   Sillhövda AIK 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 5 
237 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 18:30   Saxemara/Hoby -   FK Karlskrona:1 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 3 
239 Damjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 18:45   Kristianopels GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 1 - 3 
240 Damjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 19:00   Ronneby BK -   Rödeby AIF 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
241 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 19:15   Sillhövda AIK -   Saxemara/Hoby 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 1 
242 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 19:30   Fjärdsjömåla AIF -   FK Karlskrona:1 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 3 
243 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 19:45   FK Karlskrona:2 -   Listerby IK 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 1 
244 Damjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 20:00   Kristianopels GoIF -   Ronneby BK 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 1 
245 Damjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 20:15   Rödeby AIF -   Nättraby GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 7 
246 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 20:30   Fjärdsjömåla AIF -   Sillhövda AIK 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 1 
247 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 20:45   FK Karlskrona:1 -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 4 
248 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 21:00   Saxemara/Hoby -   Listerby IK 1 Idrottshallen 5 - 2 
249 Damjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 21:15   Rödeby AIF -   Kristianopels GoIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 5 
250 Damjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 21:30   Nättraby GoIF -   Ronneby BK 1 Idrottshallen 2 - 1 
251 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 21:45   Saxemara/Hoby -   FK Karlskrona:2 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
252 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 22:00   Listerby IK -   Fjärdsjömåla AIF 1 Idrottshallen 0 - 8 
253 Herrjunior Grupp A Tor 2016-12-29 22:15   FK Karlskrona:1 -   Sillhövda AIK 1 Idrottshallen 3 - 0 
254 Damjunior A-semifinal:01 Tor 2016-12-29 22:30   Nättraby GoIF  -   Rödeby AIF  1 Idrottshallen 7 - 0 
255 Damjunior A-semifinal:02 Tor 2016-12-29 22:45   Kristianopels GoIF  -   Ronneby BK  1 Idrottshallen 1 - 0 ef 
256 Herrjunior A-semifinal:01 Tor 2016-12-29 23:00   FK Karlskrona:1  -   Fjärdsjömåla AIF  1 Idrottshallen 5 - 1 
257 Herrjunior A-semifinal:02 Tor 2016-12-29 23:15   FK Karlskrona:2  -   Sillhövda AIK  1 Idrottshallen 4 - 3 es 
258 Damjunior A-final Tor 2016-12-29 23:30   Nättraby GoIF  -   Kristianopels GoIF  1 Idrottshallen 2 - 0 
259 Herrjunior A-final Tor 2016-12-29 23:45   FK Karlskrona:1  -   FK Karlskrona:2  1 Idrottshallen 5 - 1