Välj sortering:
Klass
Klubb
Land

Antal anmälda lag: 109

Damjunior    (4 lag)
F10 L    (8 lag)

  Kristianopels GoIF - Svart
  Nättraby GoIF - Gul
  Ronneby BK - Röd
  Rödeby AIF - blåvita

  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  Nättraby GoIF 1 - Gul
  Nättraby GoIF 2 - Gul
  Ramdala IF
  Ronneby BK - Röd
  Rödeby AIF 1 - Blå
  Rödeby AIF 2 - Blå

F13 L    (5 lag)
F17 L    (5 lag)

  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:3 - Orange
  Ramdala IF - Grön
  Rödeby AIF - Blåvit

  Asarums IF - Blå
  Kristianopels GoIF - Gul/svart
  Nättraby GoIF - Gul
  Ramdala IF - Grön
  Rödeby AIF - blåvita

Herrjunior    (6 lag)
P10 L    (12 lag)

  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Svart/Rött och Helvitt
  Listerby IK - Vit
  Saxemara/Hoby - Blå
  Sillhövda AIK - Svart

  FK Karlskrona 1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 2 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 3 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 4 - Orange
  Hasslö GoIF - Vit
  Jämjö GoIF 1 - Röd
  Jämjö GoIF 2 - Röd
  Jämjö GoIF 3 - Röd
  Nättraby GoIF 1 - Gul
  Nättraby GoIF 2 - Gul
  Olofströms IF - Vinröd
  Saxemara IF - Blå

P11 L    (14 lag)
P12 L    (10 lag)

  FK Karlskrona - Orange
  Hasslö GoIF - Vit
  Hilleröd Fodbold
  Ifö Bromölla if Svart - Vit
  Ifö Bromölla if Vit - Vit
  Jämjö GOIF - Röd
  Lyckå FF 1 - Grön
  Lyckå FF 2 - Grön
  Lyckå FF 3 - Grön
  Mörrums Gois Fk - Ljusblå / Mörkblå
  Nättraby GOIF - Svart
  Ryds sk - Svart/gul
  Rödeby AIF 1 - Blåvitt
  Rödeby AIF 2 - Blåvitt

  AIK Atlas - Blå
  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:3 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:4 - Orange
  Hilleröd Fodbold:1
  Hilleröd Fodbold:2
  Hilleröd Fodbold:3
  Rödeby AIF 1 - Blåvit
  Rödeby AIF 2 - Blåvit

P13 L    (6 lag)
P15 L    (6 lag)

  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:3 - Orange
  Hilleröd Fodbold:1
  Hilleröd Fodbold:2
  Kristianopels GoIF - Gul svart

  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  Nättraby GoIF - Gul
  Ramdala IF - Grön
  Ryds SK - Svart/Gul
  Rödeby AIF - Blå

P17 L    (8 lag)
P8    (10 lag)

  FK Karlskrona:1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona:2 - Orange
  IF Trion - Vit
  Lyckå FF - Grön
  Nättraby GoIF - Gul
  Rödeby AIF 1 - Blå
  Rödeby AIF 2 - Blå
  Smedby boik - Gröna

  FK Karlskrona 1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 2 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 3 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 4 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 5 - Orange
  Jämjö GoIF - Röd
  Rödeby AIF 1 - Blå/Vit
  Rödeby AIF 2 - Blå/Vit
  Sillhövda AIK - Röd
  Smedby Boik - Grön

P9    (15 lag)
 

  Atlas AIK 1 - Blå
  Atlas AIK 2 - Blå
  FK Karlskrona 1 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 2 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 3 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 4 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 5 - Orange
  FK Karlskrona 6 - Orange
  Ifö Bromölla If 1 - Svart/Vit
  Ifö Bromölla If 2 - Svart/Vit
  Ifö Bromölla If 3 - Svart/Vit
  Jämjö GoIF - Röd
  Rödeby AIF 1 - Blå/Vit
  Rödeby AIF 2 - Blå/Vit
 VAKANT