Välj arena
Idrotshallen
Östersjöhallen
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2014-12-26
2014-12-27
2014-12-28
2014-12-29
2014-12-30

Matcher på arena Östersjöhallen

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
1 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:00   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 1 -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
2 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:11   Hasslö GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
3 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 10:22   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 2 -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
4 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 10:33   Kallinge SK -   Nättraby GoIF gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
5 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:44   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 1 -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
6 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 10:55   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
7 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 11:06   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 2 -   Kallinge SK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
8 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 11:17   Nättraby GoIF gul -   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
9 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 11:28   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
10 P08 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 11:39   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 1 -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
11 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 11:50   Nättraby GoIF gul -   FK Karlskrona 07 Orange 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
12 P08 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 12:01   FK Karlskrona 07 Svart 2 -   Kallinge SK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
13 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 12:12   FK Karlskrona Orange 1 -   FK Karlskrona Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
14 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 12:23   Linsdals IF Gul -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
15 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 12:34   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
16 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 12:45   Linsdals IF Svart -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
17 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 12:56   FK Karlskrona Orange 1 -   Linsdals IF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
18 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 13:07   Rödeby AIF Vit -   FK Karlskrona Svart 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
19 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 13:18   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 -   Linsdals IF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
20 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 13:29   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
21 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 13:40   Rödeby AIF Vit -   FK Karlskrona Orange 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
22 P08 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 13:51   FK Karlskrona Svart 1 -   Linsdals IF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
23 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 14:02   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
24 P08 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 14:13   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 -   Linsdals IF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
25 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:00  Kallinge/Listerby -   Ramdala IF Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
26 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:11   Rödeby AIF Vit -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
27 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 15:22   Jämjö GoIF -   Ramdala IF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 2 
28 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 15:33   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
29 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:44  Kallinge/Listerby -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
30 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 15:55   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -   Ramdala IF Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
31 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 16:06   Jämjö GoIF -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 7 
32 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 16:17   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Ramdala IF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
33 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 16:28   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -  Kallinge/Listerby 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
34 P09 L Grupp A Fre 2014-12-26 16:39   Ramdala IF Grön -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 6 
35 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 16:50   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
36 P09 L Grupp B Fre 2014-12-26 17:01   Ramdala IF Vit -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
37 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 17:12   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 2 
38 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 17:23   Högadals IS -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
39 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 17:34   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   Belganet/Hallabro 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 
40 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 17:45   Hosmo BK -   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
41 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 17:56   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   Högadals IS 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
42 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 18:07   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 2 
43 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 18:18   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   Hosmo BK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
44 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 18:29   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   Belganet/Hallabro 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
45 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 18:40   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
46 P09 L Grupp C Fre 2014-12-26 18:51   Hasslö GoIF -   Högadals IS 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 1 
47 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 19:02   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   Nättraby GoIF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
48 P09 L Grupp D Fre 2014-12-26 19:13   Belganet/Hallabro -   Hosmo BK 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
49 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2014-12-26 19:24   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 0 
50 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2014-12-26 19:39   Hasslö GoIF -   Hosmo BK 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
51 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2014-12-26 19:53   Belganet/Hallabro -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
52 P09 L A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2014-12-26 20:07   Rödeby AIF Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
53 P09 L A-semifinal:01 Fre 2014-12-26 20:21   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 2 
54 P09 L A-semifinal:02 Fre 2014-12-26 20:36   Belganet/Hallabro -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
55 P09 L A-final Fre 2014-12-26 21:05   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 2 
62 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 09:00   FK Karlskrona Orange -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
64 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 09:11   FK Karlskrona 03 -   Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
66 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 09:22   Ramdala -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 wo 
68 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 09:34   Nättraby GoIF -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
70 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 09:45   Sillhövda AIK -   FK Karlskrona 03 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 wo 
72 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 09:56   FK Karlskrona Svart -   Ramdala 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 0 
74 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 10:08   Nättraby GoIF -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 wo 
76 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 10:19   FK Karlskrona 03 -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
78 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 10:30   FK Karlskrona Orange -   Ramdala 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 
80 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 10:42   FK Karlskrona Svart -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 wo 
82 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 10:53   FK Karlskrona Orange -   FK Karlskrona 03 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
84 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 11:04   Ramdala -   Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
86 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 11:16   Sillhövda AIK -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 wo 
88 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 11:27   FK Karlskrona Svart -   Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
90 F12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 11:38   Ramdala -   FK Karlskrona 03 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
92 F12 L A-final Lör 2014-12-27 12:01   FK Karlskrona Svart -   FK Karlskrona 03 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
94 P10 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 13:00   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
95 P10 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 13:11   Hasslö GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 2 
96 P10 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 13:22   Ronneby BK -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 4 
97 P10 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 13:33   Hilleröd GI 1 -   Nättraby GoIF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 
98 P10 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 13:44   Högadals IS -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
99 P10 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 13:55   Rödeby AIF -   Hilleröd GI 2 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 4 
100 P10 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 14:06   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
101 P10 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 14:17   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
102 P10 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 14:28   Ronneby BK -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
103 P10 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 14:39   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
104 P10 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 14:50   Högadals IS -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 
105 P10 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 15:01   Hilleröd GI 2 -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 0 
106 P10 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 15:12   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 0 
107 P10 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 15:23   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Hasslö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 0 
108 P10 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 15:34   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   Ronneby BK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
109 P10 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 15:45   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
110 P10 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 15:56   Hilleröd GI 2 -   Högadals IS 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 0 
111 P10 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 16:07   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
112 P12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 17:00   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
113 P12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 17:11   Rödeby AIF Blå -   Ronneby BK 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
114 P12 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 17:22   Pukavik IF -   Kallinge SK Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
115 P12 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 17:33   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 12 - 0 
116 P12 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 17:44   Ramdala IF -   Fk Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 5 
117 P12 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 17:55   Kallinge SK Svart -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 7 
118 P12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 18:06   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 0 
119 P12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 18:17   Ronneby BK -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
120 P12 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 18:28   Pukavik IF -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 5 
121 P12 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 18:39   Sillhövda AIK -   Kallinge SK Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
122 P12 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 18:50   Ramdala IF -   Kallinge SK Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
123 P12 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 19:01   Jämjö GoIF -   Fk Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
124 P12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 19:12   Ronneby BK -   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 2 
125 P12 L Grupp A Lör 2014-12-27 19:23   FK Karlskrona Svart -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 5 
126 P12 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 19:34   Sillhövda AIK -   Pukavik IF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 5 
127 P12 L Grupp B Lör 2014-12-27 19:45   Kallinge SK Blå -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
128 P12 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 19:56   Jämjö GoIF -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
129 P12 L Grupp C Lör 2014-12-27 20:07   Fk Karlskrona Orange -   Kallinge SK Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 0 
130 P12 L A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2014-12-27 20:18   Ronneby BK -   Kallinge SK Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
131 P12 L A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2014-12-27 20:33   Jämjö GoIF -   Pukavik IF 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 2 
132 P12 L A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2014-12-27 20:47   Fk Karlskrona Orange -   Rödeby AIF Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 ef 
133 P12 L A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2014-12-27 21:01   Rödeby AIF Vit -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 1 
134 P12 L A-semifinal:01 Lör 2014-12-27 21:15   Ronneby BK -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
135 P12 L A-semifinal:02 Lör 2014-12-27 21:30   Fk Karlskrona Orange -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 5 
136 P12 L A-final Lör 2014-12-27 21:59   Ronneby BK -   Rödeby AIF Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
142 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2014-12-28 10:00   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Ronneby BK 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
144 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2014-12-28 10:14   Hilleröd GI 2 -  FK Karlskrona sv/vit 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 0 
146 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2014-12-28 10:28   Rödeby AIF -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
148 P10 L A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2014-12-28 10:42   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -  Nättraby Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 ef 
150 P10 L A-semifinal:01 Sön 2014-12-28 10:56   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Hilleröd GI 2 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
152 P10 L A-semifinal:02 Sön 2014-12-28 11:11   Rödeby AIF -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
155 P10 L A-final Sön 2014-12-28 11:40   Hilleröd GI 2 -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
159 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 12:30   Sillhövda AIK -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 4 
160 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 12:41   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Hilleröd GI 2 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
162 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 12:52   Hilleröd GI 1 -   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
163 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 13:03   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -   Hilleröd GI 3 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
164 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 13:14   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
165 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 13:25   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 6 
167 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 13:36   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 4 
169 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 13:47   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 2 
170 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 13:58   Hilleröd GI 2 -   Nättraby GoIF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
172 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 14:09   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 9 - 0 
174 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 14:20   Hilleröd GI 3 -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
175 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 14:31   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
177 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 14:42   Hilleröd GI 2 -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
179 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 14:53   Nättraby GoIF Gul -   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 7 
180 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 15:04   Hilleröd GI 3 -   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
182 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 15:15   Nättraby GoIF Svart -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 7 
184 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 15:26   Sillhövda AIK -   Hilleröd GI 2 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
185 P11 L Grupp A Sön 2014-12-28 15:37   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön -   Nättraby GoIF Gul 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
186 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 15:48   Hilleröd GI 1 -   Hilleröd GI 3 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
188 P11 L Grupp B Sön 2014-12-28 15:59   FK Karlskrona Svart Vit -   Nättraby GoIF Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 1 
189 P11 L A-semifinal:01 Sön 2014-12-28 16:25   FK Karlskrona Orange Blå -   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 
190 P11 L A-semifinal:02 Sön 2014-12-28 16:39   Hilleröd GI 1 -   FK Karlskrona Svart Grön 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
192 P11 L A-final Sön 2014-12-28 17:08   FK Karlskrona Orange Röd -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 3 
223 P14 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 10:00   FK Karlskrona Svart -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
225 P14 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 10:14   Sillhövda AIK -   Pukebergs BK 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 10 
227 P14 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 10:28   Jämjö GoIF -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
229 P14 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 10:42   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF -   Smedby BoIK 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
231 P14 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 10:56   FK Karlskrona Svart -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 0 
233 P14 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 11:10   Pukebergs BK -   Rödeby AIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
235 P14 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 11:24   Jämjö GoIF -   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 1 
237 P14 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 11:38   Smedby BoIK -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 1 
238 P14 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 11:52   Pukebergs BK -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 2 
240 P14 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 12:06   Rödeby AIF -   Sillhövda AIK 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 0 
242 P14 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 12:20   Smedby BoIK -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
243 P14 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 12:34   FK Karlskrona Orange -   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 0 
245 P14 L A-semifinal:01 Mån 2014-12-29 13:03   Pukebergs BK -   FK Karlskrona Orange 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 5 
246 P14 L A-semifinal:02 Mån 2014-12-29 13:17   Jämjö GoIF -   FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
249 P14 L A-final Mån 2014-12-29 13:46   FK Karlskrona Orange -   Jämjö GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
253 P13 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 14:30   Hilleröd GI 1 -   Ronneby BK Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
255 P13 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 14:44   FK Karlskrona 2 -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 0 
257 P13 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 14:58   FK Karlskrona 1 -   Hilleröd GI 3 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 1 
259 P13 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 15:12   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF -   Kristianopels GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 0 
261 P13 L Grupp C Mån 2014-12-29 15:26   Hilleröd GI 2 -   Ronneby BK Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 2 
263 P13 L Grupp C Mån 2014-12-29 15:40   Hilleröd GI 4 -   FK Karlskrona 3 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 3 
265 P13 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 15:54   Hilleröd GI 1 -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1 
267 P13 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 16:08   Ramdala IF -   Ronneby BK Vit 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
268 P13 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 16:22   FK Karlskrona 1 -   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 1 
270 P13 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 16:36   Kristianopels GoIF -   Hilleröd GI 3 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
272 P13 L Grupp C Mån 2014-12-29 16:50   Hilleröd GI 2 -   Hilleröd GI 4 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 2 
273 P13 L Grupp C Mån 2014-12-29 17:04   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Ronneby BK Röd 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 2 
275 P13 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 17:18   Ramdala IF -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
276 P13 L Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 17:32   Ronneby BK Vit -   FK Karlskrona 2 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 6 
277 P13 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 17:46   Kristianopels GoIF -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 6 
279 P13 L Grupp B Mån 2014-12-29 18:00   Hilleröd GI 3 -   Hasslö GoIF/Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 0 
281 P13 L Grupp C Mån 2014-12-29 18:14   FK Karlskrona 3 -   Hilleröd GI 2 2 Östersjöhallen 6 - 2 
283 P13 L Grupp C Mån 2014-12-29 18:28   Ronneby BK Röd -   Hilleröd GI 4 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 4 
285 P13 L A-kvartsfinal:01 Mån 2014-12-29 18:42   FK Karlskrona 2 -   Hilleröd GI 3 2 Östersjöhallen 5 - 1 
287 P13 L A-kvartsfinal:02 Mån 2014-12-29 18:57   FK Karlskrona 3 -  Bästa 3:an 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 3 ef 
289 P13 L A-kvartsfinal:03 Mån 2014-12-29 19:11   Hilleröd GI 4 -   Hilleröd GI 1 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
291 P13 L A-kvartsfinal:04 Mån 2014-12-29 19:25   FK Karlskrona 1 -  Näst Bästa 3:an 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
293 P13 L A-semifinal:01 Mån 2014-12-29 19:39   FK Karlskrona 2 -  Bästa 3:an 2 Östersjöhallen 7 - 2 
295 P13 L A-semifinal:02 Mån 2014-12-29 19:54   Hilleröd GI 1 -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 6 
298 P13 L A-final Mån 2014-12-29 20:23   FK Karlskrona 2 -   FK Karlskrona 1 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 ef 
302 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 21:30   Saxemara IF -   Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 3 
303 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 21:44   Ramdala IF -   Kristianopels GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 2 - 1 
305 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 21:59   Karlskrona FF -   Saxemara IF 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 0 
306 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 22:13   Nättraby GoIF -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen 3 - 0 
307 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 22:28   Kristianopels GoIF -   Karlskrona FF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 4 
309 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 22:42   Ramdala IF -   Saxemara IF 2 Östersjöhallen 8 - 0 
311 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 22:57   Kristianopels GoIF -   Nättraby GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 3 
313 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 23:11   Karlskrona FF -   Ramdala IF 2 Östersjöhallen 4 - 1 
316 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 23:26   Saxemara IF -   Kristianopels GoIF 2 Östersjöhallen 0 - 1 
318 Damjunior Grupp A Mån 2014-12-29 23:40   Nättraby GoIF -   Karlskrona FF 2 Östersjöhallen 1 - 1